A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services

📍 1002 W Commerce Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
★★★★4.2(241 Google reviews)
✓ Free Vacuums
42.8
Value Score — Good
Out of 100 points
⭐ Google Rating25/30
💬 Review Volume7/15
🎁 Free Amenities7/40
💳 Payment Options0/15
Own this business? Claim this listing

About A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services

A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services is a car wash in Haines City, Florida. It holds a 4.2-star rating from 241 Google reviews, ranking #2 of the 2 Haines City car washes we track. Drivers here get free vacuums. It's a straightforward stop for a wash in Haines City, with self-serve vacuums to finish up.

Its Best Car Wash Finder Value Score of 42.8/100 (good) is driven largely by its strong customer rating, scored across Google rating, review volume, free amenities and payment options.

Hours of Operation

Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

Is A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services a good car wash?

A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services holds a 4.2-star rating from 241 Google reviews and earns a Value Score of 42.8/100 (Good) on Best Car Wash Finders.

What does A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services offer?

A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services offers Free Vacuums.

What are A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services's hours?

Monday 8AM-5PM · Tuesday 8AM-5PM · Wednesday 8AM-5PM · Thursday 8AM-5PM · Friday 8AM-5PM · Saturday Closed · Sunday Closed.

Where is A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services located?

A+ Pressure Washing & Detailing Services is located at 1002 W Commerce Ave, Haines City, FL 33844.

Other Car Washes in Haines City
View all car washes in Haines City →
📢 Ad Zone — Leaderboard 728×90
Related Searches
Best Car Washes Near MeCar Washes with Free VacuumsCheap Car Washes Near Me