Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash

📍 1350 Palm Bay Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
★★★★4.2(471 Google reviews)
✓ Free Vacuums✓ Membership📱 Mobile Pay
57.3
Value Score — Good
Out of 100 points
⭐ Google Rating25/30
💬 Review Volume14/15
🎁 Free Amenities13/40
💳 Payment Options15/15
Own this business? Claim this listing

About Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash

Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash is a car wash in Palm Bay, Florida, a well-established option in Palm Bay. It holds a 4.2-star rating from 471 Google reviews, ranking #5 of the 15 Palm Bay car washes we track. Drivers here get free vacuums, membership plans and mobile pay. Expect a fast automated tunnel on Palm Bay Rd NE, self-serve vacuums to finish, and a monthly membership if you're a regular.

Its Best Car Wash Finder Value Score of 57.3/100 (good) is driven largely by its strong customer rating, scored across Google rating, review volume, free amenities and payment options.

Hours of Operation

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash a good car wash?

Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash holds a 4.2-star rating from 471 Google reviews and earns a Value Score of 57.3/100 (Good) on Best Car Wash Finders.

What does Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash offer?

Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash offers Free Vacuums, Membership Plans and Mobile Pay.

What are Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash's hours?

Monday Open 24 hours · Tuesday Open 24 hours · Wednesday Open 24 hours · Thursday Open 24 hours · Friday Open 24 hours · Saturday Open 24 hours · Sunday Open 24 hours.

Where is Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash located?

Palm Bay Auto Spa and Dawg Wash is located at 1350 Palm Bay Rd NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905.

Other Car Washes in Palm Bay
View all car washes in Palm Bay →
📢 Ad Zone — Leaderboard 728×90
Related Searches
Best Car Washes Near MeCar Washes with Free VacuumsCar Wash MembershipsCheap Car Washes Near Me
Car Washes in Cities Near Palm Bay
Melbourne24 car washes · 4 miKissimmee25 car washes · 53 miPort St. Lucie21 car washes · 54 miOrlando78 car washes · 60 miWinter Park12 car washes · 60 miAltamonte Springs7 car washes · 64 miSanford12 car washes · 67 miOcoee2 car washes · 69 miWinter Haven15 car washes · 70 miWinter Garden8 car washes · 71 mi