Pembroke Pines Car Wash

📍 15801 Pines Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
★★★★½4.8(119 Google reviews)
🚻 Restroom📱 Mobile Pay
36.6
Value Score — Average
Out of 100 points
⭐ Google Rating29/30
💬 Review Volume4/15
🎁 Free Amenities7/40
💳 Payment Options15/15
Own this business? Claim this listing

About Pembroke Pines Car Wash

Pembroke Pines Car Wash is a car wash in Pembroke Pines, Florida. It holds a 4.8-star rating from 119 Google reviews, ranking #9 of the 38 Pembroke Pines car washes we track. Drivers here get restroom and mobile pay. It's a no-frills option for a quick wash on Pines Blvd.

Its Best Car Wash Finder Value Score of 36.6/100 (average) is driven largely by its strong customer rating, scored across Google rating, review volume, free amenities and payment options.

Hours of Operation

Monday8AM-6PM
Tuesday8AM-6PM
Wednesday8AM-6PM
Thursday8AM-6PM
Friday8AM-6PM
Saturday8AM-6PM
Sunday8AM-6PM

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Pembroke Pines Car Wash a good car wash?

Pembroke Pines Car Wash holds a 4.8-star rating from 119 Google reviews and earns a Value Score of 36.6/100 (Average) on Best Car Wash Finders.

What does Pembroke Pines Car Wash offer?

Pembroke Pines Car Wash offers Restroom and Mobile Pay.

What are Pembroke Pines Car Wash's hours?

Monday 8AM-6PM · Tuesday 8AM-6PM · Wednesday 8AM-6PM · Thursday 8AM-6PM · Friday 8AM-6PM · Saturday 8AM-6PM · Sunday 8AM-6PM.

Where is Pembroke Pines Car Wash located?

Pembroke Pines Car Wash is located at 15801 Pines Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027.

Other Car Washes in Pembroke Pines
View all car washes in Pembroke Pines →
📢 Ad Zone — Leaderboard 728×90
Related Searches
Best Car Washes Near MeFull Service Car WashesCheap Car Washes Near Me