CAR WASH

📍 4476 Park Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
★★★3(6 Google reviews)
✓ Towels
27.1
Value Score — Average
Out of 100 points
⭐ Google Rating18/30
💬 Review Volume0/15
🎁 Free Amenities7/40
💳 Payment Options0/15
Own this business? Claim this listing

About CAR WASH

CAR WASH is a car wash in West Palm Beach, Florida. It holds a 3-star rating from 6 Google reviews, ranking #24 of the 30 West Palm Beach car washes we track. Drivers here get free towels. This is a self-serve setup — your own bay, your own timing on Park Ln — handy for a quick rinse or a careful once-over.

Its Best Car Wash Finder Value Score of 27.1/100 (average) is driven largely by its strong customer rating, scored across Google rating, review volume, free amenities and payment options.

Hours of Operation

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Frequently Asked Questions

Is CAR WASH a good car wash?

CAR WASH holds a 3-star rating from 6 Google reviews and earns a Value Score of 27.1/100 (Average) on Best Car Wash Finders.

What does CAR WASH offer?

CAR WASH offers Free Towels.

What are CAR WASH's hours?

Monday Open 24 hours · Tuesday Open 24 hours · Wednesday Open 24 hours · Thursday Open 24 hours · Friday Open 24 hours · Saturday Open 24 hours · Sunday Open 24 hours.

Where is CAR WASH located?

CAR WASH is located at 4476 Park Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33406.

Other Car Washes in West Palm Beach
View all car washes in West Palm Beach →
📢 Ad Zone — Leaderboard 728×90
Related Searches
Best Car Washes Near MeSelf-Service Car WashesCheap Car Washes Near Me
Car Washes in Cities Near West Palm Beach
Palm Beach Gardens7 car washes · 9 miBoynton Beach18 car washes · 13 miWellington3 car washes · 14 miJupiter9 car washes · 15 miBoca Raton21 car washes · 25 miDeerfield Beach18 car washes · 28 miPompano Beach22 car washes · 33 miCoral Springs19 car washes · 34 miFort Lauderdale35 car washes · 42 miPlantation1 car washes · 42 mi