Prestigious Detailing Inc.

📍 6562 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
★★★★½4.8(19 Google reviews)
🚻 Restroom
32.1
Value Score — Average
Out of 100 points
⭐ Google Rating29/30
💬 Review Volume1/15
🎁 Free Amenities7/40
💳 Payment Options0/15
Own this business? Claim this listing

About Prestigious Detailing Inc.

Prestigious Detailing Inc. is a car wash in Winter Park, Florida. It holds a 4.8-star rating from 19 Google reviews, ranking #9 of the 12 Winter Park car washes we track. Drivers here get restroom. Expect hands-on detailing here on University Blvd rather than an in-and-out wash — better suited to an appointment than a rushed stop.

Its Best Car Wash Finder Value Score of 32.1/100 (average) is driven largely by its strong customer rating, scored across Google rating, review volume, free amenities and payment options.

Hours of Operation

Monday7AM-7PM
Tuesday7AM-7PM
Wednesday7AM-7PM
Thursday7AM-7PM
Friday7AM-7PM
Saturday7AM-7PM
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Prestigious Detailing Inc. a good car wash?

Prestigious Detailing Inc. holds a 4.8-star rating from 19 Google reviews and earns a Value Score of 32.1/100 (Average) on Best Car Wash Finders.

What does Prestigious Detailing Inc. offer?

Prestigious Detailing Inc. offers Restroom.

What are Prestigious Detailing Inc.'s hours?

Monday 7AM-7PM · Tuesday 7AM-7PM · Wednesday 7AM-7PM · Thursday 7AM-7PM · Friday 7AM-7PM · Saturday 7AM-7PM · Sunday Closed.

Where is Prestigious Detailing Inc. located?

Prestigious Detailing Inc. is located at 6562 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792.

Other Car Washes in Winter Park
View all car washes in Winter Park →
📢 Ad Zone — Leaderboard 728×90
Related Searches
Best Car Washes Near MeFull Service Car WashesCheap Car Washes Near Me
Car Washes in Cities Near Winter Park
Altamonte Springs7 car washes · 5 miOrlando78 car washes · 5 miOcoee2 car washes · 12 miApopka9 car washes · 13 miSanford12 car washes · 14 miWinter Garden8 car washes · 15 miDeltona12 car washes · 21 miKissimmee25 car washes · 22 miClermont16 car washes · 26 miDaytona Beach18 car washes · 46 mi